Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Hobbyist Artist Member OlgaFemale/Poland Group :iconpolhetaliafamily: PolHetaliaFamily
 
Recent Activity
Deviant for 2 Years
Needs Premium Membership
Statistics 61 Deviations 491 Comments 3,094 Pageviews

Newest Deviations

Wyzwanie 100 tematów

1 - Introduction | Wprowadzenie
2 - Love | Miłość
3 - Light | Światło
4 - Dark | Mrok
5 - Seeking Solace | Pocieszenie
6 - Break Away | Oderwać się
7 - Heaven | Raj Niedostęny
8 - Innocence | Niewiniątko
9 - Incarcerated | Uwięziony
10 - Breathe Again | Oddychaj Znów
11 - Memory | Wspomnienie
12 - Insanity | Obłęd
13 - Misfortune | Nieszczęście
14 - Smile | Uśmiech
15 - Silence | Cisza
16 - Questioning | Pytający
17 - Blood | Krew
18 - Rainbow | Tęcza
19 - Gray | Szary
20 - Fortitude | Hart Ducha
21 - Vacation | Odpoczynek
22 - Mother Nature | Matka Natura
23 - Cat | Kot
24 - No Time | Ponadczasowy
25 - Trouble Lurking | Przyczajony Kłopot
26 - Tears | Łzy
27 - Nudity | Nagość
28 - Sorrow | Smutek
29 - Happiness | Szczęście
30 - Under the Rain | Pod deszczem
31 - Flowers | Kwiaty
32 - Night | Noc
33 - Expectations | Oczekiwanie
34 - Stars | Gwiazdy
35 - Hold My Hand | Trzymaj Mnie Za Rękę
36 - Precious Treasure | Cenny Skarb
37 - Eyes | Oczy
38 - Abandoned | Opuszczony
39 - Dreams | Marzenia
40 - Rated | Ceniony
41 - Harmony | Harmonia
42 - Standing Still | Stojąc Spokojnie
43 - Dying | Umierając
44 - Two Roads | Rozdroże
45 - Illusion | Złudzenie
46 - Family | Rodzina
47 - Creation | Tworzenie
48 - Childhood | Dzieciństwo
49 - Wonderland | Kraina Czarów:
50 - Breaking the Rules | Łamiąc Zasady
51 - Sport | Sport
52 - Deep In Thought | Pogrążony W Myślach
53 - Keeping A Secret | Dochowując Sekretu
54 - Tower | Wieża
55 - Waiting | Czekanie
56 - Angels & Demons | Anioły i Demony
57 - Sacrifice | Ofiara
58 - Awakening | Przebudzenie
59 - No Way Out | Bez Wyjścia
60 - Rejection | Odrzucenie
61 - Fair tale | Tajemnicza Opowieść
62 - Magic | Magia
63 - Do Not Disturb | Nie Przeszkadzać
64 - Toy | Zabawka
65 - Horror | Horror
66 - Traps | Pułapki
67 - Playing the Melody | Grając Melodię
68 - Hero | Bohater
69 - Annoyance | Irytacja
70 - Labyrinth | Labirynt
71 - Obsession | Obsesja
72 - Believe | Uwierz
73 - I Can't | Nie Moge
74 - Soul | Dusza
75 - Mirror | Lustro
76 - Broken Pieces | Rozrzucone Fragmenty
77 - Test | Test
78 - Aspiration | Pragnienie
79 - Starvation | Śmierć Głodowa
80 - Words | Słowa
81 - Pen and Paper | Długopis i Papier
82 - Can You Hear Me? | Słyszysz Mnie?
83 - Heal | Wylecz
84 - Room without Door Handle | Pokój bez klamek
85 - Spiral | Spirala
86 - Seeing Red | Wściekając Się
87 - Food | Posiłek
88 - Pain | Ból
89 - Through the Fire | Przez Ogień
90 - Triangle | Trójkąt
91 - Drowning | Utonięcie
92 - All That I Have | Wszystko, co mam
93 - Give Up | Machnij Ręką
94 - Hope | Nadzieja
95 - Betrayal | Zdrada
96 - In the Storm | Podczas Burzy
97 - Abyss | Otchłań
98 - Scream | Krzyk
99 - Solitude | Samotność
100 - Gone | Odejście

Favourites

Groups

Webcam

Activity


Donate

Therithima has started a donation pool!
11 / 100
Trades - Open by SweetDukeCollaborations - Open by SweetDukePoint Commissions - Open by SweetDukeRequests - Friends Only by SweetDukeGifts - Friends Only by SweetDuke

Sketch - 1 point (I draw sketches in traditional, but if you want in future with this art you want draw digital art, i can draw this in digital)

Lineart - 3 points

Headshoot (flatcolors) - 5 points
Headshoot (shaded) - 6 points

Fullbody (flatcolors) 6 points
Flubody (shaded) - 7 points

Fullart digital - 8 points + 1 point for one extra characters

Fullart traditional- 10 points + 2 points for one extra character

Animation - 13 points (with simple background) + 1 point for one extra character

To do list:
ChaosRaptor - comission - Fullart
Camonka - comission - sketch

You must be logged in to donate.
:iconaurumablaze::icondevisza:

deviantID

Therithima's Profile Picture
Therithima
Olga
Artist | Hobbyist
Poland
Sorry for my English, but I still learn this language.
Please, don't thanks for watch and fav!

Name: Olga B.
Nickname: Therithima (but you can call me Ther ^^ )
Date of birth: 29.01.2000
Hobbist Digital and Traditional artist.

You can find me on:
Można mnie znaleźć na:
www.doggi-game.pl/ - Therithima
www.dragon-life.pun.pl/ - Itrap
GG - 468... Jak chcesz dalsze numerki to na notkę |D
future-life.forumpolish.com/ - Itia
www.wildehunde.aaf.pl/ - Nakte
www.krainaczterechlap.aaf.pl/ - Dhiren
Interests

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconbylika190:
Bylika190 Featured By Owner Jan 29, 2014
najlepszego ;)
Reply
:iconhienkaaaaaaa:
Hienkaaaaaaa Featured By Owner Jan 29, 2014  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Wszystkiego najlepszego :iconcakelickplz:
Reply
:iconeweeka:
Eweeka Featured By Owner Jan 29, 2014  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
Wszystkiego najlepszego :D
Reply
:iconblackfoxasakura:
BlackFoxAsakura Featured By Owner Jan 29, 2014
Wszystkiego najlepszego^^
Reply
:iconkanahaniart:
KanahaniART Featured By Owner Jan 29, 2014  Hobbyist General Artist
Wszystkiego naj! ;)
Reply
:iconami310:
Ami310 Featured By Owner Jan 29, 2014  Student Traditional Artist
Wesołych urodzin kochana. :heart: happy DA B-day :3 Free Birthday Icon Kao Emoji-16 (Happy Birthday) [V1] Lily's Rainbow Box 
Reply
:icondraconet:
Draconet Featured By Owner Jan 29, 2014  Student General Artist
Happy Birthday :)
Reply
:iconchaosraptor:
ChaosRaptor Featured By Owner Sep 18, 2013  Hobbyist
Ther, kiedy w końcu zrobisz te rysy dla mnie  bo robisz innym a moja jak zamówione to nic wciąż i trochę już się nie cierpliwie

Reply
:iconshiarey:
ShiaRey Featured By Owner Sep 1, 2013  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Thank you for the watch ♥
Reply
Add a Comment: